Missing Classmates

Please contact us if you know how we may be able to contact any of the Classmates listed below:


Alan Accarregui
Cristin Adamson (Anson)
Teresa Allen
Debra Anderson
Leslie Arbogast
Debbie Blanton
Twila Bowman
Willette Boyd
Gaylee Brandley
Jon Brown
Theresa Campbell
Brad Chandler
Chuck Chandler
Tony Collins
Tim Cornford
David Countryman
Gary Decker
Barbara Dees
Renae Depuy
Maggie Deutz
Barry Edvalson
Scott Elliott
Melinda English
Arlyn Erwin
Tami Fincher (Stubblefield)
Fred Fisk
Debbie Frye
James Fuller
Kristi Gerdes
Carmen Giles
David Glaves
Dave Gonzales
Tami Graves
Howard Greenlee
Wayne Griffith
Mike Haggerty
Cheri Harris
Ida Hayes
Kevin Hermann
Richard Houk
Chuck Houtz
Donald Howland
Kevin Hug
Steven Hug
LoriBeth James
Janice Johnson
Elaine Jones
Debra Jorgenson (Simmons)
Mary Kitavi
Larry Knapp
Todd Knight
Keith Landes
David Larom
Kristy Lathrop
Jenny Lawson <>
Rene Leitch (Wise)
Tammy Lombard
Stan Longwell
Dan Lucas
Joaquin Martinez
Ken Mayberry
Cheryl McFerrin
Sherri McGinley
Jeff Meyers
Sherri Mighler
Bill Moody
Terry Morton
Veronica Packard
Jeff Paige
Gary Parsons
Mel Patrick
Mark Payne
Dianna Pemberton
Glenn Peterson
Beverly Polley
Natalie Pruett
Debbie Richardson
Larry Roberts
Alana Robocker
Lynne Rohner
Gisele Ronneburg
Gordon Rothwell
Don Salder
Hossein Shafiei
Sandra Shermer
Cindy Silvey
Kathleen Simonis
Dale Slane
Christine (Tina) Smith
Steven Sommer
Jeff St. Peter
Tina Steele
Linda Steinbeck
Brian Stewart
Mike Strawn
Johanna Stuckman
Deanna Sweet
Vet (Sylvester) Terry
Frances Thayer
Kristi Vance
Larry Wahlstrom
Sandy Walker
Julie Ward
James Lee Watters
Lisa Weiher
Diane Wheatley
Wayne Wherley
Robert Wilkes
Alan Wilson
Linda Wyatt
Eddie Ybarra
Nick Zweigart

Guest Members

Ross Asla
Greg Bain
Sue Baker (P. E. Teacher)
Linda Ballou
Tom Barber (Band Director)
Joan Bauer (Health Teacher)
Fred Bell (History Teacher)
Roland Bevell (Athletic Director, P…
Ron Brown (Industrial Arts Teacher)
Nancy Bush (Associate Principal)
Kenny Cason (Class Of 78)
Vi Chase (Dean Of Students Secretary)
Bonnie Craig
Sherry Day
Marianne Duberow
Mark Eisele (Orchestra Teacher)
Eloise Erwin
Janice Flanagan (School Cook)
Anna Foland (Spanish & English Teac…
Bob Frantum
Trish Freeman (Home Ec. Teacher)
Lynn Fulps
Bill Gilbert (Band Director)
Jill Gooding
Rita Goodwin-Rattray (Business Teac…
Bill Grubbe (Math, Science, Chemist…
Cheryln Healy
Norman Heier <> (Chemistry & Physic…
Gladys Hibbert (School Cook)
Susan Hinzpeter (Special Ed. Teacher)
Annette Hoadley
Dixie Hoffman (School Cook)
Kay Holden
John Houk
Loren Hunt (English Teacher)
Wayne Jensen (Business Teacher)
Don Johnson (Social Science Teacher)
Kay Kubler
Jean LeGore (School Cook)
Margaret Lenker
Pat Lovan
Pat McGhehey
Betty McGlasson (Business Teacher)
Karen Medoff (Library Asst. , Social…
Jo Meyer (Janitor)
Pierre "Spike" Miller (Janitor)
Verl Miller <> (P. E. Teacher, Coach)
Mike Moore (P. E. Teacher)
Mike Muller (Art Teacher)
Jon Novi (Music Teacher)
Marie Payne (School Kitchen Manager)
Tom Phillips (Agriculture Teacher)
Randy Powell
Janet Price (Secretary)
Sue Ray
Sharon Shannon (Math Teacher)
Tom Smith (Janitor)
George St. John (Janitor)
Catherine Stewart (School Cook)
Laura Thurn (Health Teacher)
Karen Twedt (School Cook)
George Urquhart
Libby Venable (Special Ed. Asst. )
Juanita Voland (Home Ec. Teacher)
Mary Wagner (Secretary)
Don Walling
Terri Walters (Attendance Officer)
Dan Wheatley
Virginia Widman
Linda Williams (School Cook)
Sharon Wilson (School Cook)
Billie Wright (English Teacher)