Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 195
     Profile contains photos: 100
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 15 
     In Memory: 45
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 45
     Military Service: 26
  Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 195    Newest Members: 195    Latest Comments: 69  


Recent Pics Of Classmates…    
Penny Abell (Hampton)    
Alan Accarregui
Cristin Adamson (Anson)
Troy Ainsworth <>    
David Allen    
Julie Allen (Stone <>)    
Teresa Allen
Valerie Allen (Braun)   
Dave Anderson
Debra Anderson
Leslie Arbogast
Jeff Arnst   
Wendy Austrum (Beam)   
Kenny Baker   
Shawna Baker (Phillips)   
Laura Bankhead <> (Buhler)    
Robin Bartlett <>   
Denise Bates   
Joy Bates (Morris <>)    
Greg Beickel <>    
Dana Beith (Musgrove <>)    
Dean Bergeron <>    
Tom Bernhardt <>    
(Darrell) Ross Berry    
Mike Betlach
Cindy Blanton (Gelowicz)     
Debbie Blanton
Patty Blanton (Claude)   
Roy H. Booth, Jr. **  
Twila Bowman
Dennis Boyce <> [aka Dennis…   
Willette Boyd
Jack Boydstun    
Gaylee Brandley
Jon Brown
Steve Brown
David Bruncke <>    
Anthony Bryant    
Judy Busey (Harvey <>)   
Dan Callaham <>    
Theresa Campbell
Marci Carnes (Bartlett <>)   
Calvin Cathey <>    
Brad Chandler
Chuck Chandler
Bryan Charlton     
Brent Christison <>   
Craig Clack   
John Cobb
Debbie Coleman (Woodward)   
Tony Collins
Tim Cornford
Emmitt Cornford <>
David Countryman
Rod Courtright <>   
Ray Crapo <>    
Tammi Crawford (Lester)   
Janet Creel   
John Crouch   
James Curtiss <>     
Jeri Cuthbert <> (Mackley)    
Gary Decker
Barbara Dees
Bill Delashmutt
Renae Depuy   
Maggie Deutz
Lorenzo DeVargas <> [aka La…   
Dave Dixon **  
Maxine Dodson-Milton (Milton)   
Mary Ecstein (Chandler)
Patti Edgerton (Carrell)    
Barry Edvalson
Martha Eicher (Gardner)   
Scott Elliott
Melinda English
Arlyn Erwin
Cyndi Evans (Johnson)     
Bob Feasel   
Tami Fincher (Stubblefield)
Rick Fischer <> **  
Fred Fisk
Julie Fitzgerald <> (Bodfish)    
Don Flowers <>    
Charlie Forshee     
Debbie Frye
Cheryl Fuhrman (Simmons)    
James Fuller    
Lowell Fuller <>   
Kristi Gerdes
Melinda Gilbert (Skillings) **  
Carmen Giles
David Glaves
Richard Glaves <>     
Dave Gonzales
Eric Gooderham <>   
Karen Gorham <> (Wolff)    
Michelle Gotling
Tami Graves
Christie Green <> (Aka Nu…    
Howard Greenlee
Randy Griffith **  
Wayne Griffith
Barb Grissom (Seefried)   
Carolyn Groth (Watts)    
Marvin (Butch) Guenther   
Ken Hagerman <>   
Mike Haggerty
Lynn Halliday <>    
Scott -Hammy <> Hami…     
Angie Hanley (Steed)   
Jon Hanley <>    
Ginny Hansell (Lambert)    
Edna Hardwick (Henderson <>)    
Jeff Harkleroad   
Leland Harmon   
Cheri Harris
Claudia Harris <> (Slack)    
Dan Hart   
Ida Hayes
Marcia Hayter (Rowland)    
Lisa Heitstuman <> (Strahan)    
John Heitz    
Sherry Henry (Beickel <>)    
Don Henry <>    
Kevin Hermann
Tom Hickey     
Alan Hoadley
Valerie Hocks    
Donna Hodsdon (Trips)   
Bart Hoffman
Richard Houk
Leo Houston **  
Chuck Houtz
Donald Howland
Kevin Hug
Steven Hug
Lantz Hughes <>   
Levon Hunt (Baremore)   
Donna Huntsman <> **  
Paul [aka Loren] <> Husse…    
Tom Isaacson    
LoriBeth James
Jody Jensen <>    
Beth Jewell (Landvatter <>)    
Alan Johnson    
Gary Johnson     
Janice Johnson
Elaine Jones
Kevin Jones   
Shirley Jones <> (Cornford)    
LynnE Jones <> Do These J…    
Debra Jorgenson (Simmons)
Troy Juniper <>    
Dale Kasinger   
Robb Keller <>    
Linda Kerley    
Patti Kern (Johlke)    
Dale Kern <>     
Mary Kitavi
John Klein    
Brett Kleng   
Larry Knapp
Todd Knight
Lisa Knight-Wright (Wright)   
George Knudson
Kelly Koehn
Gordon Kohler <>    
Monica Kohls (Goben) **  
Tanya Kraus    
Marlene Ladendorff <>    
Keith Landes
Mike Lanman   
David Larom   
Laurie Larson (Hegele)   
Kristy Lathrop
Christy Laws <> (Hart)    
Jenny Lawson <>
Maria Leckenby    
Tim Ledbetter   
Rene Leitch (Wise)
Janet Lemon (Frye <>)   
Valerie Lewis (Wells)   
John Lincoln    
Roxanne Lindsey (Flintoff)
Tammy Lombard
Stan Longwell
Ronn Lovins **  
Dan Lucas
Mary Lucas <> (DeViney)   
Becky(Rebecca) Lucky (Shjerven)   
Lori Lundy <> (Stadler)   
Teresa Madsen (Hall)     
Joaquin Martinez
Helen Mathson (Lara)   
Cheri Matson <> [Darner] (Keffer)   
Ken Mayberry
Dorrie McClennan (Ka…)      
Todd McCoy   
Darcy McDaniel <> (Luer)   
Dee McElvain <> (Langley)   
Lisa McFarlane <> (Nichols)    
Cheryl McFerrin
Sherri McGinley
Sherril McGinley (Welty)
Greg McShane **  
Barb Meredith (Richardson)   
Jeff Meyers
Sherri Mighler
Greg Miller   
Keri Miller <> (Hagerman)    
Bob Mitchell    
Dede Montgomery    
Bill Moody
Bill Moore **  
Terry Morton
Mardell Murril (Culvard)
Laurie Neith (Fincher)   
Leslie Nelson   
Jack Nichols <>    
Karri Nydam (Pettyjohn)
Veronica Packard
Jeff Paige
Norman Park      
Linda Parry   
Gary Parsons
Mel Patrick
Dave Payne
Mark Payne
Dianna Pemberton
Rusty Penner **  
Dale Pennington
Glenn Peterson
Tricia Pierson <> (Anson)   
Elise Polacek <> (Ross)    
Beverly Polley
Kimberlee Pratt <> (Ankrum)    
Doug Prickett     
Natalie Pruett
Dave Rambo    
Brian Rangitsch    
Laurie Reid (Carlson)   
Terri Resare <> (Sullivan)
Debbie Richardson
Larry Roberts
Alana Robocker
Tami Rock <> (Phinney)   
Jim Roe
Laura Rogers <> (Ellison)   
Lynne Rohner
Gisele Ronneburg
Gordon Rothwell
Cheryl Rowe (McFerran)    
Cindy Ruth <> (Shultz)    
Wenda Sailer <> (Parr)    
Don Salder
Laura Salyer <> (Prince)   
Chris Sanderson <> (Butson)     
Mike Schlegel
Debbi Schuh (Hang)    
Janet Seymour <> (Pryce)    
Hossein Shafiei
Hootan Shariat   
Brian Shaw <>   
Teresa Sherman <> (Stebbins)   
Sandra Shermer
John Short    
Cindy Silvey
Kathleen Simonis
Ava JoAnne Skillings <>    
Kelly Skovlin <>    
Dale Slane
Bobbi Smith (Cole)   
Christine (Tina) Smith
Gary Smith
Kelly Smith (Batteen)   
Mark (David) Sommer    
Steven Sommer
John Spencer
Rod Squire **  
Jeff St. Peter
Donna Staley (Locke)   
Tina Steele
Linda Steinbeck
Regina Stephens
Judith Stevens
Brian Stewart
Wesly Stickney <>     
Susan Stoddard (Orem <>)   
Tom Stout
Mike Strawn
Johanna Stuckman
Scott Sullivan <>     
Kirk Swart <>   
Deanna Sweet
Debbie Taal (Larson <>)    
Mark Taylor <>     
Vet (Sylvester) Terry
Tammy Tesdal (Garcia)    
Frances Thayer
Martie Thompson (Correa)   
Ellen Treasure (Anderson)  
David Trotter **  
Wayne Truax
Scott Urquhart <>    
Kristi Vance
Craig Vohland   
Jodi Wagoner (Keffer)   
Mikey Wagoner (-Sarge's…)     
Larry Wahlstrom
Shelly Waldrop <> (Dall)   
Michelle Waliser   
Marla Walker (Ransom) **  
Sandy Walker
Lyn Wallace
Julie Ward
Cherrie Ward <>     
Mark Warren **   
Doug Watson
James Lee Watters
Lisa Weiher
Jeff Wells    
Tracey West   
Diane Wheatley
Wayne Wherley
Lalessa <> Wickam-(Wyatt)     
Dan Wiggins    
Robert Wilkes
Jeff Williams <>     
Alan Wilson
Tiger Winkle   
Donnie -Desert Rat-Winslow   
Dale Wolford <>   
Carl Work     
Brian Wright   
Douglas Wright   
Ellen Wyatt **  
Glen Wyatt   
Linda Wyatt
Eddie Ybarra
Sharon Young <>    
Nick Zweigart

Guest Members

Don Ainsworth (English Te… **  
Fred Arnst (Science Teacher)
Ross Asla
Greg Bain
Sue Baker (P. E. Teacher)
Linda Ballou
Tom Barber (Band Director)
Bill Bauer
Joan Bauer (Health Teacher)
Ariel Bean (English T… **   
David Bean (German & Math Teacher)
Fred Bell (History Teacher)
Lisa (Lee) Bellamy (Class…    
Roland Bevell (Athletic Director, P…
Paula Bischoff (Media Center Assist…
Linda Blades (Emery Blades's…   
Emery Blades (Industrial … **  
Gene Bolen (Guidance)
Bud Botting (Construc… **   
Ron Brown (Industrial Arts Teacher)
Della Jean "Dj" Burgess (Librarian)
Bill Burns
Nancy Bush (Associate Principal)
Kevin Cahill
Kenny Cason (Class Of 78)
Vi Chase (Dean Of Students Secretary)
Bonnie Craig
Sherry Day
Dale Decker (Career Education, Soci…
Marianne Duberow
Mark Eisele (Orchestra Teacher)
Eloise Erwin
Gene Erwin (Special Ed. Teacher)
Betty Faulkner (Guidance,… **  
Melba Fisk (Secretary) **  
Janice Flanagan (School Cook)
Anna Foland (Spanish & English Teac…
Bob Frantum
Mike Frantum (English Teacher)   
Michael Frasier <> (Choir…    
Bob Fredrickson (Art … **   
Trish Freeman (Home Ec. Teacher)
Lynn Fulps
Buzz Fulton (Vice-Principal) **  
Bill Gilbert (Band Director)
Lisa Goben (Monica Kohls'…    
Jill Gooding
Rita Goodwin-Rattray (Business Teac…
Mary Gray (Special Readin… **  
Bob Gregory <> (Math Teacher)   
Bill Grubbe (Math, Science, Chemist…
Guy Hafer (Typing Teacher… **  
Ina Mae Hamilton (Library… **  
Cheryln Healy
Norman Heier <> (Chemistry & Physic…
Albert Hemple
Gladys Hibbert (School Cook)
Susan Hinzpeter (Special Ed. Teacher)
Doug Hislop (Wrestling & …    
Annette Hoadley
Dixie Hoffman (School Cook)
Kay Holden
John Houk
Margaret Huber (Home Ec. … **  
Loren Hunt (English Teacher)
Phyllis Jambura **  
Wayne Jensen (Business Teacher)
Don Johnson (Social Science Teacher)
Earl Knighten (Janitor) **  
Larry Kroll (Wood Crafts Teacher)
Kay Kubler
Jean LeGore (School Cook)
Margaret Lenker
Bill Lewis (Art Teacher)
Pat Lovan
Dave Mackie (Industrial Arts Teacher)
Norman Masterson (Bio… **   
Pat McGhehey
Betty McGlasson (Business Teacher)
Karen Medoff (Library Asst. , Social…
Jo Meyer (Janitor)
Carol Miller (Band Director) **  
Pierre "Spike" Miller (Janitor)
Katie Miller (Math Teacher)
Verl Miller <> (P. E. Teacher, Coach)
Leslie Moore (Krous English Teacher)
Mike Moore (P. E. Teacher)
Ted Moore (Reading Teacher) **  
Mike Morehead
Mike Muller (Art Teacher)
Evelyn Murphy (School Cook)
Larry Nice
Jon Novi (Music Teacher)
Erros Osterloh <> (Scienc… **  
Florence Otten (Business … **  
Ray Patrick
Marie Payne (School Kitchen Manager)
Tom Phillips (Agriculture Teacher)
Bill Pieper
Randy Powell
Janet Price (Secretary)
Betty Ragsdale (English T… **  
Shannon Rambo (Class Of '76)
Sue Ray
Glenna Sams
Joe Sandoz (Health Advisor)
Patty Sandoz (P. E. Teacher)
Marilyn Savage (English T… **  
Lorence "Doc" Savage (Soc… **  
Sharon Shannon (Math Teacher)
Judy Sherman <> (Attendance Secretary)
Tom Smith (Janitor)
Gloria Spears (Secretary)
John Sprenger (Dean O…     
George St. John (Janitor)
Catherine Stewart (School Cook)
Joanne Strickler (Records… **  
Darla Sunderman (English … **  
Mike Taylor (Social Science Teacher)
Laura Thurn (Health Teacher)
Deanie Tuttle-Barker (Soc… **  
Karen Twedt (School Cook)
George Urquhart
Libby Venable (Special Ed. Asst. )
Juanita Voland (Home Ec. Teacher)
Mary Wagner (Secretary)
Don Walling
Terri Walters (Attendance Officer)
Dan Wheatley
Virginia Widman
Linda Williams (School Cook)
Sharon Wilson (School Cook)
Bill Worrell (Superintend… **  
Billie Wright (English Teacher)
Dale Wyatt (Principal) **  
Vivian Young (Secretary &… **  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.